Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   19-08-2017   17H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 1 - FC Etoile-Sport I
Championnat
Samedi   19-08-2017   19H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 2 - FC Gumefens/Sorens A
Amical
Mardi   22-08-2017   20H15 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 1 - FC Givisiez I
Coupe
Jeudi   24-08-2017   19H30 1 FC Gruyère-Lac B - FC Haute-Gruyère
Championnat
Vendredi   25-08-2017   18H15 FC Broc a - FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H00 FC Bulle Lions - FC Gruyère-Lac Buses
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H00 FC Gumefens/Sorens a - FC Gruyère-Lac Fa
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   16H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac C2 - US Rue - Ursy
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   18H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 1 - FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
Championnat
Mardi   29-08-2017   20H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac B - FootVeveyse Att
Coupe
Mercredi   30-08-2017   18H00 2 FC Gruyère-Lac D9 - FC Broc
Coupe
Mercredi   30-08-2017   20H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 2 - FC Gurmels II
Coupe
Mercredi   30-08-2017   20H15 FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II - FC Gruyère-Lac 1
Coupe
Vendredi   01-09-2017   18H00 2 FC Gruyère-Lac D9 - FC Bulle b
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   18H15 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles - FC Bulle Guépards
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   20H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 1 - FC Gumefens/Sorens II
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   20H00 FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II - FC Gruyère-Lac 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   09H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Fa -
Tournoi
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H00 FC Gumefens/Sorens a - FC Gruyère-Lac Buses
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   14H00 FC Vuisternens/Mézières - FC Gruyère-Lac B
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   16H00 FC Sarine-Ouest c - FC Gruyère-Lac C2
Championnat
Mercredi   06-09-2017   20H00 FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Gruyère-Lac 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   08H00 FC Riaz - FC Gruyère-Lac Fa
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   14H00 2 FC Gruyère-Lac C2 - FC Siviriez
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   14H00 FC Haute-Gruyère a - FC Gruyère-Lac D9
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   16H00 2 FC Gruyère-Lac B - FC Broc
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   20H00 US Rue - FC Gruyère-Lac 1
Championnat
Vendredi   15-09-2017   18H15 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Buses - FC Haute-Gruyère a
Championnat
Vendredi   15-09-2017   20H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 2 - FC Billens ll
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   09H00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b - FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   09H00 FC Broc b - FC Gruyère-Lac Fa
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H00 2 FC Gruyère-Lac D9 - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   14H30 FC Aumont/Murist - FC Gruyère-Lac C2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   18H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 1 - FC Billens l
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   FC Bulle b - FC Gruyère-Lac B
Championnat
Jeudi   21-09-2017   20H00 FC Ursy II - FC Gruyère-Lac 1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   09H00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier c - FC Gruyère-Lac Buses
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   09H00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a - FC Gruyère-Lac Fa
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H30 FC Riaz a - FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   14H00 2 FC Gruyère-Lac C2 - Team See-Lac (5020) D
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   14H00 Team Cousimbert (5119) - FC Gruyère-Lac D9
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   10H00 FC Chénens/Autigny - FC Gruyère-Lac 2
Championnat
Mercredi   27-09-2017   18H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a
Championnat
Mercredi   27-09-2017   18H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Buses - FC Broc b
Championnat
Vendredi   29-09-2017   18H15 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles - FC Broc a
Championnat
Vendredi   29-09-2017   20H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 2 - FC Massonnens
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   09H00 FC Château-d'Oex b - FC Gruyère-Lac Fa
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 2 FC Gruyère-Lac D9 - Team Cousimbert b
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Buses - FC Bulle Lions
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   14H30 FC Haute-Gruyère - FC Gruyère-Lac B
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H30 FC Billens - FC Gruyère-Lac C2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   18H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 1 - FC Sarine-Ouest II
Championnat
Vendredi   06-10-2017   20H00 FC Villars-sur-Glâne II - FC Gruyère-Lac 2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Bulle Guépards - FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   09H00 FC Gumefens/Sorens b - FC Gruyère-Lac Fa
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 Team Gibloux (5031) d - FC Gruyère-Lac D9
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Buses - FC Gumefens/Sorens a
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   14H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac C2 - FC Villaz/Villarimboud
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   16H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac B - FC Vuisternens/Mézières
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   19H00 FC Treyvaux - FC Gruyère-Lac 1
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   18H15 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   09H00 FC Gumefens/Sorens b - FC Gruyère-Lac Fa
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   10H00 2 FC Gruyère-Lac D9 - CS Romontois b
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   10H00 FC Haute-Gruyère a - FC Gruyère-Lac Buses
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   14H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac C2 - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   10H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 1 - FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   14H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 2 - FC Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   15H00 FC Broc - FC Gruyère-Lac B
Championnat
Vendredi   20-10-2017   18H15 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles - FC Riaz a
Championnat
Vendredi   20-10-2017   20H00 FC Bas-Gibloux II - FC Gruyère-Lac 1
Championnat
Vendredi   20-10-2017   20H00 FC Sarine-Ouest IIIa - FC Gruyère-Lac 2
Championnat
Vendredi   20-10-2017   20H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac B - FC Bulle b
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac Buses - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier c
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   14H00 FC Château-d'Oex - FC Gruyère-Lac D9
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   17H30 Team Haut-Lac (5054) b - FC Gruyère-Lac C2
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 2 - FC Farvagny/Ogoz III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a - FC Gruyère-Lac Aigles
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 FC Broc b - FC Gruyère-Lac Buses
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   18H00 1 FC Gruyère-Lac 1 - FC Central FR II
Championnat
Vendredi   03-11-2017   20H00 FC Siviriez II - FC Gruyère-Lac 1
Championnat